Updated : 07/30/2018

COMMODITYMARKETPRICESDIFF% DIFF
COCOAJul CSCE ($/tonne)2,233.000.000.00%
COFFEE May LIFFE ($/tonne)1,653.00-70.00-4.06%
WHITE SUGARAug LIFFE ($/tonne)323.900.000.00%
COTTONJul NYCE (cents/lbs,)89.063.684.31%
PALMOILCIF Rotterdam ($/tonne)533.45-32.05-5.67%
CAOUTCHOUCKL RSS ($/tonne)1,463.38-36.39-2.43%
COPPERLME ($/tonne)6,254.00-2.00-0.03%
PLATINUMOct NYMEX ($/troy ounce)829.0022.002.73%
GOLDJul COMEX ($/troy ounce)1,221.46-27.10-2.17%
SILVERJul COMEX (cents/troy ounce)15.49-0.62-3.85%
PALLADIUMJul NYMEX ($/troy ounce)930.00-23.00-2.41%
ZINCLME ($/tonne)2,625.000.000.00%
CRUDE OILJul NYMEX ($/baril)74.56-3.96-5.04%