Mise à jour : 04/10/2018

MATIERE PREMIEREMARCHEPRIXDIFF% DIFF
CACAOJul CSCE ($/tonne)2.019,00-142,51-6,59%
CAFE May LIFFE ($/tonne)1.588,0072,004,75%
SUCRE BLANCAug LIFFE ($/tonne)338,7018,205,68%
COTONJul NYCE (cents/lbs,)76,85-6,18-7,44%
L'HUILE DE PALMECIF Rotterdam ($/tonne)519,381,650,32%
CAOUTCHOUCKL RSS ($/tonne)1.205,88-33,80-2,73%
CUIVRELME ($/tonne)6.273,0051,500,83%
PLATINEOct NYMEX ($/troy ounce)832,0017,002,09%
ORJul COMEX ($/troy ounce)1.199,162,190,18%
ARGENTJul COMEX (cents/troy ounce)14,69-0,01-0,07%
PALLADIUMJul NYMEX ($/troy ounce)1.050,0044,004,37%
ZINCLME ($/tonne)2.692,50141,505,55%
PETROLE BRUTJul NYMEX ($/baril)86,137,068,93%