Mise à jour : 30/07/2018

MATIERE PREMIEREMARCHEPRIXDIFF% DIFF
CACAOJul CSCE ($/tonne)2.233,000,000,00%
CAFE May LIFFE ($/tonne)1.653,00-70,00-4,06%
SUCRE BLANCAug LIFFE ($/tonne)323,900,000,00%
COTONJul NYCE (cents/lbs,)89,063,684,31%
L'HUILE DE PALMECIF Rotterdam ($/tonne)533,45-32,05-5,67%
CAOUTCHOUCKL RSS ($/tonne)1.463,38-36,39-2,43%
CUIVRELME ($/tonne)6.254,00-2,00-0,03%
PLATINEOct NYMEX ($/troy ounce)829,0022,002,73%
ORJul COMEX ($/troy ounce)1.221,46-27,10-2,17%
ARGENTJul COMEX (cents/troy ounce)15,49-0,62-3,85%
PALLADIUMJul NYMEX ($/troy ounce)930,00-23,00-2,41%
ZINCLME ($/tonne)2.625,000,000,00%
PETROLE BRUTJul NYMEX ($/baril)74,56-3,96-5,04%